Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Close

(0)

Soccer - Spain Amateur

Time Tercera Division, Group 1 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Arosa Sc : Ourense Cf r 2.35 3.10 2.90 2.5 2.05 1.65 +36
Cd Barco : Laracha Cf r 1.70 3.50 4.45 2.5 1.95 1.75 +36
Ud Paiosaco : Celtiga Cf r 1.85 3.45 3.95 2.5 1.90 1.80 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 10 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Ub Lebrijana : Cabecense r 1.50 3.85 6.00 2.5 1.95 1.75 +36
Cf Algeciras : Cd Utrera r 2.75 2.85 2.65 2.5 2.40 1.50 +35
Xerez Deportivo Fc : Arcos Cf r 1.35 4.35 7.50 2.5 1.85 1.80 +35
Lucena Cf : Cd Gerena r 2.15 3.30 3.10 2.5 1.95 1.70 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 11 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Cf Soller : Cd Llosetense r 2.40 3.05 2.90 2.5 2.15 1.60 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 13 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Ucam Murcia Ii : Ed Churra r 1.90 3.25 3.95 2.5 2.10 1.60 +36
Cap Ciudad De Murci. : Olimpico Totana r 2.40 3.15 2.75 2.5 1.95 1.75 +36
Muleno Cf : Cf Castillo Huercal. r 2.10 3.20 3.35 2.5 1.95 1.70 +36
Mazarron Cf : Deportiva Minera r 1.85 3.35 4.10 2.5 2.05 1.65 +36
Los Garres : Yeclano Deportivo r 3.80 3.30 1.90 2.5 2.05 1.65 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 14 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Cp Valdivia : Cp Moralo r 4.95 3.70 1.60 2.5 1.85 1.85 +36
Emd Aceuchal : Extremadura Ud B r 4.15 3.20 1.85 2.5 2.25 1.55 +36
Merida Ud : Valdelacalzada r 1.07 8.75 24.0 2.5 1.30 3.10 +30
Time Tercera Division, Group 16 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Sd Logrones : Ca Vianes r 1.09 8.00 24.0 2.5 1.40 2.60 +32
Time Tercera Division, Group 18 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Cd Manchego Ciudad . : Cd Azuqueca r 2.35 3.05 2.95 2.5 2.10 1.60 +36
Cd Toledo Sad : Almagro Cf r 1.45 4.30 6.25 2.5 1.75 1.95 +36
La Roda Cf : Villarrubia Cf r 2.75 3.10 2.50 2.5 2.05 1.70 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 3 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Tropezon : Cf Vimenor r 1.75 3.50 4.20 2.5 1.85 1.85 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 4 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Bermeo Ft : Cd Lagun Onak r 3.20 3.05 2.25 2.5 2.15 1.60 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 5 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Terrassa Fc : Santfeliuenc Fc r 1.75 3.45 4.35 2.5 2.00 1.70 +36
Reus Deportiu Ii : Fc Cerdanyola Del V. r 2.55 3.00 2.75 2.5 2.30 1.55 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 6 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Novelda : Ud Alzira r 2.55 2.85 2.90 2.5 2.50 1.45 +35
Orihuela Cf : Cd Olimpic De Xativ. r 2.45 2.95 2.90 2.5 2.35 1.50 +35
Silla Cf : Ud Rayo Ibense r 1.95 3.00 4.00 2.5 2.50 1.45 +35
Club Deportivo Elde. : Cf Torre Levante r 1.95 3.10 3.90 2.5 2.20 1.55 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 8 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Atletico Astorga Fc : Ud Santa Marta r 1.30 4.85 8.25 2.5 1.60 2.10 +35
La Baneza Cf : Gimnastica Segovian. r 5.50 3.75 1.55 2.5 1.90 1.75 +36
Real Avila Cf : Zamora Cf r 3.90 3.20 1.90 2.5 2.15 1.60 +36
Time Tercera Division, Group 9 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -