Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Results

Filters

September 20, 2019
GIF Sundsvall 4 5
  • HT: 1:3
  • ST: 0:1
  • FT: 1:4
Djurgardens IF 1 6
  • Orgryte IS 5 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    IK Brage 3 2
  • IK Frej 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    GAIS 1 8
  • Sioni Bolnisi 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi 4
  • FC Rustavi 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 1 9
  • FC Dinamo Batumi 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2
  • September 19, 2019
    Vardeneset 2 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Madla 2 15
  • September 20, 2019
    Os
    • FT: 2:0
    Bergen Nord
  • September 19, 2019
    Tallinna JK Legion 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Tallinna FC Flora U21 4
  • FC Haka Valkeakoski 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    TPS Turku 3 2
  • September 20, 2019
    Chongqing Lifan 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Jiangsu Suning FC 7 6
  • Cheonan City FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Gangneung City FC
  • Changwon City FC
    • FT: 1:0
    Gimhae FC
  • FC Gorodeya 4 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Brest 1 4 5
  • FC Minsk 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Slavia Mozyr 1 2 5
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Milsami 1
  • September 19, 2019
    Brasil de Pelotas RS 2 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Figueirense FC SC 1 2 4
  • PEPO Lappeenranta
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 5:0
    • FT: 8:1
    Sudet
  • September 20, 2019
    Zhetysu B
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Baikonur
  • Akademia Ontustyk
    • FT: 0:1
    KAIRAT-ZHASTAR 5
  • FC Altay
    • FT: 3:0
    FC ASTANA YOUTH
  • FK Kaspiy Aktau
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Maktaaral
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Aktobe Zhas
  • FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 5
  • FK Ekibastuz 1
    • FT: 4:2
    Kyran Shymkent 8
  • September 19, 2019
    Gumi Sportstoto
    • FT: 0:1
    Boeun Sangmu Wfc
  • Hwacheon KSPO FC
    • FT: 5:1
    Seoul City WFC
  • Hyundai Steel
    • FT: 3:1
    Suwon WFC
  • Persija Jakarta
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Bali United Pusam
  • FC Minsk 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Slavia Mozyr 1 3
  • September 20, 2019
    Persela Lamongan 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Arema FC 2 7
  • September 19, 2019
    PSS Sleman
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Persipura Jayapura
  • Perseru Badak Lampung FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Persepar Kalteng Putra
  • PSM Makassar
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Tira-Persikabo
  • September 20, 2019
    PSIS Semarang
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • GKS Piast Gliwice 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    KS Rakow Czestochowa 1 2 7
  • FC Ufa 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Spartak Moscow 5 6
  • FC Ska-Khabarovsk 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 4
  • FK Tambov Youth 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Rostov Youth 6
  • FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3 3
  • September 19, 2019
    UFA Youth 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 9
  • September 20, 2019
    Odense Boldklub
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    AGF Aarhus 2
  • September 19, 2019
    Fluminense FC RJ 5 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    America FC MG 4 11
  • EC Bahia BA 3 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AA Ponte Preta SP 3 4
  • September 20, 2019
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    NK Osijek 2 5
  • FK Sindelic Beograd 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Zlatibor
  • FC Twente Enschede 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Heracles Almelo 4
  • FC Dordrecht 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    NEC Nijmegen 3 11
  • NAC Breda 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    SBV Excelsior 1 2 8
  • Go Ahead Eagles 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam 3 10
  • FC Den Bosch 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    MVV Maastricht 5 2
  • De Graafschap 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Eindhoven 1 9
  • Roda JC Kerkrade 1 4 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Jong FC Utrecht 2 8
  • Almere City FC 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 1
  • SC Telstar
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Volendam
  • Sochaux 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    EA Guingamp 2 3
  • Le Mans FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:4
    • FT: 2:4
    AC Ajaccio 2 3
  • AJ Auxerre 1 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Troyes AC 5 6
  • LB Chateauroux 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Grenoble Foot 2 3
  • AS Nancy 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Chambly Oise 4 5
  • US Orleans 45 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    AC Havre 2 4
  • Paris FC 2 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Clermont Foot 7
  • Valenciennes FC 2 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Chamois Niort FC 3 2
  • SV Wacker Burghausen
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    1 FC Nuremberg II
  • CSKA Sofia 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 4
  • Cherno More Varna 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Botev Plovdiv 3 2
  • Kariana Erden 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Chernomorets Balchik
  • Lokomotive Sofia 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Gorna Oryahovitsa 4
  • FC Kosice 4
    • FT: 0:0
    MFK Ruzomberok B 1
  • FK Poprad
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Slavoj Trebisov
  • MFK Skalica
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Petrzalka 1898
  • Bohemians Prague 1905 2 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Fastav Zlin 1 2 4
  • September 19, 2019
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo. 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 6 3
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam . 1 9
  • Hapoel Acre FC 2 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Bnei Sakhnin FC 4 10
  • Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 1 5 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 5 3
  • September 20, 2019
    SV Ried 1 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Juniors OO 3 1
  • SC Austria Lustenau 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    BW Linz 4 4
  • Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SKU Amstetten 1 5
  • SV Lafnitz 2 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    SV Horn 3 5
  • Grazer AK 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 9
  • MFK Vitkovice 1 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK Banik Sokolov 1 6
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Zbrojovka Brno 2 5
  • SC Kriens 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Grasshopper Club Zurich 2 6
  • September 19, 2019
    SC Kfar Qasem 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatay. 1 4
  • September 20, 2019
    SC Dnipro-1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Karpaty Lviv 9
  • Wigry Suwalki
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    OKS STOMIL OLSZTYN
  • Hvidovre IF 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    HB Koege 2 4
  • September 19, 2019
    Vejle BK 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Roskilde 3 2
  • September 20, 2019
    SV Mattersburg II 1 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Wiener Sportklub 1 2
  • SK Rapid Wien II 2 10
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Mauerwerk 3 3
  • SC Neusiedl 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    ASK Ebreichsdorf 3 6
  • FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:1
    ASV Drassburg 2 7
  • Traiskirchen FCM 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Bruck/Leitha 1 5
  • Admira Wacker II 2 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SC Team Wiener Linien 3 4
  • FC Pipinsried 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Ismaning 1 3 1
  • FC Gleisdorf 09 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    SC Weiz 1 7
  • TUS Bad Gleichenberg 5
    • HT: 4:1
    • ST: 5:1
    • FT: 9:2
    ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 3
  • UVB Vocklamarkt
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    WSC Hertha
  • Sturm Graz (A) 1 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    USV Weindorf St. Anna am. 1 3
  • FC Wels 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Deutschlandsberger SC 2 4
  • September 19, 2019
    Deportes Quindio 3 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Atletico FC 3 4
  • Llaneros FC 2 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Orsomarso SC 4 2
  • Bogota FC 1 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Boca Juniors de Cali 1 2
  • CD Cortulua 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Real Cartagena FC 4 1
  • CS Deportivo Pereira 2 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Itagui Leones FC 3 6
  • Perez Zeledon 3 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Deportivo Saprissa 5 9
  • September 20, 2019
    Atlas 4
    • FT: 2:1
    Deportivo Toluca 7
  • Monarcas Morelia
    • FT: 2:1
    Chivas Guadalajara
  • 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SV Darmstadt 1898 4
  • Holstein Kiel 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Hannover 96 2 1
  • CS Gaz Metan Medias 6 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Universitatea Craiova 19. 5 2
  • September 19, 2019
    FC JUAREZ 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    PUMAS UNAM
  • Club Necaxa 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Puebla FC 1 2
  • CD Guadalajara 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Queretaro FC
  • CF America 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Club Leon 3
  • Atlas FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Deportivo Toluca FC
  • Tiburones Rojos De Verac. 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Club Santos Laguna 1 1
  • CF Pachuca 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    CF Tigres UANL 1 5
  • ATLETICO SAN LUIS
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    CF Monterrey
  • September 20, 2019
    Sporting Lokeren 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    KSV Roeselare 2 8
  • FC Helsingoer
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    B 93 Copenhagen
  • FC Wurzburger Kickers 2 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    SV Meppen 1912 6 4
  • FC 08 Homburg-Saar 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FK 03 Pirmasens 2 5
  • Agrobiznes Volochisk 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk 3
  • Berliner AK 07 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Energie Cottbus 2 3
  • SV Babelsberg 3 1
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:4
    VSG Altglienicke 3
  • FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 7:0
    SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/.
  • September 19, 2019
    Elche CF 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Tenerife CD 5
  • UD Las Palmas 4 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sporting Gijon 5 4
  • Real Oviedo 3 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Extremadura UD 4 3
  • September 20, 2019
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 6:1
    FC Msa Dolni Benesov 2 2
  • SK Hanacka Slavia Kromer.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    BANIK OSTRAVA B
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    AEK Larnaca FC 3
  • RW Essen 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Bonner SC 4 4
  • Bergisch Gladbach 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Schalke 04 II 3
  • SC Fortuna Cologne 4 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    SC Verl 1 9
  • TSV Havelse 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    SV Werder Bremen II 2
  • Hannover 96 II 2 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    BSV Rehden 3 5
  • Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Hai Phong FC 2 4
  • TP Ho Chi Minh 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Sai Gon FC 5
  • September 19, 2019
    Song Lam Nghe An 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Ha Noi FC 1 6
  • September 20, 2019
    Than Quang Ninh
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Quang Nam FC
  • Viettel FC 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    B. Binh Duong 3
  • AS Beziers
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    US Concarneau
  • FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peron.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Villefranche-Beaujola.
  • Gazelec FC Ajaccio 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    US Boulogne 1 2 3
  • AS Lyon-Duchere
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Bastia Borgo
  • US Quevillaise-Rouen Met. 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    US Avranches 1 2
  • Red Star FC 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    US Creteil 1 1 1
  • SC Toulon 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Stade Lavallois Mayenne . 4 4
  • Stade Olympique Choletai.
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
  • Dunkerque
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Pau FC
  • Opava 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Pardubice 2 5
  • Karvina 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Slavia Prague 1 5
  • Sigma Olomouc
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Viktoria Plzen
  • FK Kraluv Dvur 2 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Loko Vltavin 7
  • Goztepe SK 1 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Atiker Konyaspor 1922 3 1
  • September 19, 2019
    SC Dnipro-1 U21 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Karpaty Lviv 3 10
  • September 20, 2019
    Zorya Lugansk 2 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Mariupol 2 4
  • Gornik Leczna 1 4 2
    • FT: 0:0
    Gryf Wejherowo 4 7
  • MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Sokol Ostroda
  • AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2 7
  • September 19, 2019
    AL Jazira (UAE) 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    AL DHAFRA SCC 4 2
  • Hatta SC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Shabab AlAhli 2 8
  • Sharjah 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    AL KHALEEJ KHOR FAKKAN 2
  • FC Baniyas 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Ajman 3 2
  • September 20, 2019
    AL Ain FC 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Ittihad Kalba 2 3
  • FUJAIRAH FC 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AL Wahda FC (Uae) 1 7
  • Al-Nasr Dubai SC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    AL-WASL FC 2 5
  • KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Podhale Nowy Targ 3 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELK. 4
  • Istanbulspor AS 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Balikesirspor 2 3
  • Buyuksehir Belediye Erzu. 3 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Adanaspor 5 2
  • Zenit Irkutsk 3 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Irtysh Omsk 2
  • Estoril Praia U23 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Cova Da Piedade 6
  • September 19, 2019
    CF Belenenses 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SPORTING BRAGA 1 3
  • September 20, 2019
    Rio Ave 2 14
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    CD Aves 1 1
  • September 19, 2019
    Leixoes SC 4 14
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    SPORTING CP 3 2
  • September 20, 2019
    Vitoria Guimaraes 1 8
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Famalicao 1 4
  • MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC MINAJ 5
  • PFK Dinamo Samarqand
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Andijon
  • FK Kokand 1912
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Surkhon Termez
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Agmk
  • SK Bischofshofen
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    SV Grodig
  • Brighton & Hove Albion
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Everton
  • Leicester City
    • FT: 2:2
    Liverpool FC
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers
    • FT: 2:2
    Arsenal FC Reserve
  • KAA Gent 3
    • FT: 5:0
    Club Brugge 1
  • September 19, 2019
    Al Arabi Doha SC 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Al Shahaniya 1 5
  • Al Gharafa SC 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Al Ahli Doha SC 3 1
  • September 20, 2019
    Sadd SC 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Umm-Salal SC 11
  • Al-Sailiya SC 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Qatar SC 1 1
  • AL Adalh FC 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Abha Club 2 5
  • AL Fayha 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    AL Wehda 2 5
  • September 19, 2019
    Damac FC 2 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    AL Shabab FC (Ksa) 3
  • September 20, 2019
    AL Nassr 2 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    AL Hazem 3 4
  • Empoli 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Cagliari 9
  • Watford FC 1
    • FT: 2:1
    Bristol City
  • Barnsley FC 1
    • FT: 1:4
    Wigan Athletic 1
  • Hull City
    • FT: 2:1
    Leeds United Reserve
  • Anagennisi Deryneia
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Onisilos Sotira FC
  • Mosta FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Birkirkara FC 4
  • September 19, 2019
    Ryazan VDV 1
    • FT: 1:0
    Zvezda-2005 Perm 2 6
  • Torpedo Izhevsk
    • FT: 1:4
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 9
  • Platense FC
    • FT: 2:1
    CD Olimpia
  • September 20, 2019
    Maccabi Herzliya 1
    • FT: 0:0
    Maccabi Shaaraim 5
  • Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 2 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 4:3
    Hapoel Azur 5 4
  • Maccabi Jaffa 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 7
  • Maccabi Y. 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 2
  • Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hapoel Iksal FC 2 4
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    SC Tzeirey Taibe 3 2
  • Beitar Ironi Maale Adumi. 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Moadon Zeirey Rahat 3 1
  • SC Hapoel Lod 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    MS Ironi Kuseifa 2 7
  • Maccabi Um El Fahem 5 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 3 2
  • Ironi Modiin 5 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Mal. 1 4 6
  • Sport Cluv Shicun Hamizr. 6 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Maccabi Ironi Netivot 4 6
  • September 19, 2019
    CD Binisalem
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Llosetense
  • CF Panaderia Pulido
    • FT: 4:2
    UD San Fernando
  • LA SOLANA
    • FT: 1:3
    CD MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
  • UD Socuellamos CF
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Guadalajara
  • September 20, 2019
    Ajman Club 1 3 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Bani Yas 1 1 3
  • September 19, 2019
    Tampereen Peli-Toverit 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Janpa 2 6
  • Ponnistajat 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Tups 3 11
  • Joinville SC 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Clube Nautico Marcilio D. 2 5
  • September 20, 2019
    Hellas Verona 3 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Spal 2013 1 1
  • September 19, 2019
    Colon de Santa Fe 1 10
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Atletico Mineiro MG 1 3
  • Persik Kediri 3 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Persiba Balikpapan 4 6
  • September 20, 2019
    Juve Stabia 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Crotone 1 3
  • September 19, 2019
    FC Dynamo Dagestan Anzhi 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Volgar M Astrahan Youth 1 1
  • Apoel Nicosia FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:3
    • FT: 3:4
    F91 Dudelange 2 5
  • Qarabag FK 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Sevilla 1 4
  • FC Dynamo Kiev 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Malmo FF 1 3
  • FC Copenhagen 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Lugano 2 2
  • FC Basel 1893 1 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Krasnodar 1 2
  • CF Getafe 3 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Trabzonspor 2 4
  • PSV Eindhoven 1 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Sporting CP 5 6
  • LASK 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Rosenborg BK 3 3
  • FC Stade Rennes 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Celtic FC 4 3
  • FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SS Lazio Roma 3 3
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Arsenal FC 3 4
  • Standard Liege 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Vitoria Guimaraes 2 4
  • AS Roma 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Basaksehir FK 3
  • Borussia Monchengladbach 4 1
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Wolfsberger AC 4 4
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Sporting Braga 4 1
  • SK Slovan Bratislava 2 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:2
    Besiktas 2 10
  • Manchester United 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Astana 1
  • FK Partizan
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    AZ Alkmaar 1
  • FC Porto 2 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    BSC Young Boys 1 3
  • Rangers FC 4 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 7
  • Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 5:0
    • FT: 5:1
    CSKA Moscow 2 8
  • RCD Espanyol Barcelona 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Ferencvarosi TC 1 3
  • VfL Wolfsburg 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Oleksandriya 3
  • KAA Gent 2 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    AS Saint-Etienne 4 7
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    NK Rudar Velenje 5 6
  • September 20, 2019
    Beitar Petah Tikva 5 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 9
  • CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 3 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Gimnasia de La Plata 1
  • Vaasa PS 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Lahti 2 6
  • Sanat Naft Abadan FC 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Zob Ahan Isfahan FC 2 6
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    SaiPa FC 1 3
  • Peykan 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 6:2
    Machine Sazi Tabriz 1 4
  • Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan. 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3 1
  • FC Nassaji Mazandaran 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Shahin Bushehr FC 1 1
  • Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 4 1
  • September 19, 2019
    ATYRA FC 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Sol de America 1 1
  • Viborg FF 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Vendsyssel FF 1 6
  • Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes 3 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    IBV/KFS/KFR 2 1
  • Chacarita Juniors 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Deportivo Moron Res. 5 7
  • CA Barracas Central Rese. 2 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Club Atletico Brown 1 3
  • All Boys 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Ferro Carril Oeste 2 12
  • September 20, 2019
    Estudiantes de LP 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Patronato Res. 1 4
  • SC Beer Sheva 3 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Hapoel Ironi Gedera 1 2
  • September 19, 2019
    Liverpool Montevideo 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    CA Fenix 5 5
  • Danubio FC 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Plaza Colonia CD 3 1
  • CA Boston River 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    CA Cerro 3 5
  • Mdeo. Wanderers FC 5 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Club Nacional de Footbal. 4 5
  • CS Estudiantes San Luis 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Barracas Central 13
  • Lyn Toppfotball 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    KFUM Oslo 2 3
  • Ullern IF 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Stroemmen IF 3
  • Lorenskog 1 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:4
    • FT: 2:6
    Baerum SK 2 8
  • September 20, 2019
    Kelty Hearts FC 2 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Auchinleck Talbot 1 5
  • Deportivo Capiata Reserv. 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Club River Plate Asuncio. 3 7
  • September 19, 2019
    Ssh 75/2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:4
    • FT: 2:4
    Torpedo-M 6
  • September 20, 2019
    Al Ahly Cairo 4 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    El Zamalek 3 4
  • September 19, 2019
    Argentina U19 Women 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Uruguay U19 1 1
  • September 20, 2019
    Al Hidd 2 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    East Riffa 1 5
  • Al-Shabbab
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Al-Ahli SC Manama
  • September 19, 2019
    Romania
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:3
    • FT: 4:4
    Turkey
  • Boca Juniors Gibraltar F. 3 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Lynx FC 2 2
  • Barra Mansa FC 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    EC Rio Sao Paulo RJ 3 2
  • Marica FC RJ 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Perolas Negras RJ 4 4
  • Troitsk 3 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Rosich-2 2 3
  • Peerless SC 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sangbad Pratidin Bhawani. 6
  • St Francis FC 4 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Castleknock Celtic 2 4
  • September 20, 2019
    San Lorenzo de Almagro R. 6 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Boca Jrs 1 3 8
  • Argentinos Juniors 1 14
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    CA Central Cordoba SE Re. 2 5
  • Lanus Res. 4 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Colon de Santa Fe 1
  • Defensa Y Justicia 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Huracan 1 4
  • September 19, 2019
    Gimnasia Jujuy 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Quilmes AC 1 4
  • September 20, 2019
    El Porvenir 3 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Real Pilar FC 2 5
  • Padideh Shahre Khodrou K. 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Foolad Khuzestan FC 2 3
  • Al Suwaiq
    • FT: 1:2
    Al Nahda
  • Al Orouba (Oma) 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Dhofar 6
  • September 19, 2019
    Lillestrøm SK 1 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 6:7
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 4:5
    Viking FK 1 1
  • Cyprus
    • FT: 1:0
    Armenia