Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Results

Filters

March 20, 2019
Lyngby BK 2 2
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Silkeborg IF 1 7
  • UE Castelldefels
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Reus Deportiu II 2
  • SAN CRISTOBAL CP
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Terrassa FC 2
  • AE Prat
    • FT: 0:0
    UE Llagostera
  • Figueres 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Granollers 2
  • FC MARTINENC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA GRAMA 4
  • CE Europa 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Asco 1 1
  • UA Horta 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Pobla de Mafumet CF 2 3
  • FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
    • FT: 0:3
    CE LHOSPITALET
  • FC Vilafranca
    • FT: 1:1
    Santfeliuenc FC
  • Ed Churra 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Lorca Deportiva CF 3
  • AL Shoulla FC
    • FT: 1:2
    AL Ain FC
  • AL Mujazzal FC
    • FT: 0:2
    AL Jeel
  • AL Washm FC 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Abha Club 2
  • AL Qaisoma FC
    • FT: 0:2
    AL Ansar FC
  • AL Nahda FC KSA 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hajer Club 2
  • AZ Picerno 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Gelbison Vallo D L 3
  • Waterhouse FC 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Montego Bay United 4
  • Arnett Gardens FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Harbour View FC 1
  • SK Slavia Prague 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Bayern Munich
  • FC Barcelona 5
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner 1 5
  • Olympique Lyon 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    VfL Wolfsburg 1 2
  • March 21, 2019
    Kazakhstan 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Scotland 1
  • March 20, 2019
    Anapolina GO
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Goiania GO
  • Aparecidense GO
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Novo Horizonte GO
  • Crac GO
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Atletico Goianiense
  • Goianesia GO
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vila Nova GO
  • Goias GO 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Ipora GO
  • Itumbiara GO
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Gremio Anapolis GO
  • Cruzeiro MG 2 5
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Caldense MG 2 3
  • Tombense FC MG
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    CA Patrocinense MG
  • Urt MG
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tupi MG
  • America FC MG 3 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Guarani MG 1 2
  • Tupynambas MG 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    CA Mineiro MG 7
  • Boa EC MG
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Villa Nova MG
  • EC Agua Santa 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CA Penapolense 5
  • Nacional AC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    AA Internacional SP
  • EC Taubate
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Portuguesa Santista 1
  • Sao Bernardo FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Atletico Linense SP 3
  • Monte Azul SP 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Rio Preto SP 3
  • Barretos SP
    • HT: 0:0
    GE Osasco SP
  • Batatais FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Comercial SP
  • Velo Clube SP 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    EC Noroeste 3
  • Olimpia FC 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    EC Sao Bernardo SP 4
  • Desportivo Brasil 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Capivariano SP 1
  • Primavera SP 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CA Taboao Da Serra 1
  • Sao Carlos SP 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Gremio Osasco Audax SP 4
  • Romania
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Austria
  • Italy
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Turkey
  • Israel
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Czech Republic
  • Netherlands
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Northern Ireland
  • March 21, 2019
    Croatia
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Denmark
  • March 20, 2019
    Iceland
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Slovenia
  • Germany
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Belarus
  • Poland
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Russia
  • Portugal
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Scotland
  • Heidelberg United SC 1
    • HT: 5:0
    • FT: 12:0
    Southern United 1
  • Wofoo Tai Po 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Yuen Long FC 1
  • Liga Deportiva Alajuelen. 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Limon FC 4 4
  • AD San Carlos
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    AD Municipal Grecia
  • Deportivo Saprissa 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Perez Zeledon 4 2
  • Independiente FBC 4 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Deportivo La Equidad 3 3
  • Union de Santa Fe 3 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CSD Independiente Del Va. 3 5
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Heracles Almelo 2
  • Botafogo FC PB
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Campinense PB
  • CA Independiente de La C. 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Santa Gema FC 1 3
  • Uniao Rondonopolis
    • FT: 0:3
    Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
  • CE Operario Varzea-Grand.
    • FT: 3:0
    Mixto MT
  • Araguaia MT
    • FT: 4:2
    Juara AC MT
  • Sinop MT
    • FT: 2:2
    Dom Bosco MT
  • Luverdense EC MT
    • FT: 3:0
    Operario FC MG
  • Tapajos FC PA
    • FT: 0:2
    Bragantino Clube Para
  • Tusker Football Club 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Ulinzi Stars FC
  • Sony Sugar FC
    • FT: 2:0
    Bandari FC
  • Municipal Santa Ana
    • FT: 2:1
    Deportivo Cartagena Guan.
  • Adr Jicaral
    • FT: 0:1
    Futbol Consultants Morav.
  • Santa Rosa FC
    • FT: 2:1
    AD Guanacasteca
  • AD Cofutpa
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Puntarenas
  • AS Puma Generalena
    • FT: 0:1
    AD Aserri
  • Municipal Turrialba
    • FT: 1:1
    Puerto Golfito FC
  • Curridabat FC
    • FT: 3:0
    AD Cariari Pococi
  • AD Juventud Escazucena
    • FT: 0:1
    Uruguay de Coronado
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:4
    Hapoel Azur 3
  • March 21, 2019
    Hakoah Ramat Gan 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Maccabi Herzliya 2
  • March 20, 2019
    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2
  • Nzoia Sugar FC 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Zoo FC 1
  • Chapecoense SC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CA Tubarao SC
  • Avai SC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Marcilio Dias SC
  • Metropolitano SC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Figueirense FC 1 4
  • Llaneros FC 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Lala FC 1 2
  • DEPORTIVO TACHIRA 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Estudiantes de Caracas 1
  • Caracas FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Estudiantes de Merida FC 1
  • Aragua FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Atletico Venezuela 2
  • Deportivo Lara
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Portuguesa FC
  • Academia Puerto Cabello 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI 4
  • Zamora FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Carabobo FC 2
  • Gremio Novorizontino
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Ferroviaria
  • Guarani FC SP 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Red Bull Brasil 7
  • Oeste SP 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Mirassol FC 2
  • Botafogo SP 1 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Santos FC 2 7
  • AD Sao Caetano 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Sao Paulo SP 3 5
  • Palmeiras SP 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ponte Preta SP 2 1
  • Ituano FC SP 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Corinthians SP 1 7
  • EC Sao Bento 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CA Bragantino 3 5
  • Resende RJ 1 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Vasco Da Gama RJ 4
  • Bangu RJ 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Americano RJ 2 5
  • River PI
    • FT: 0:0
    Altos PI
  • EC Pelotas RS
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Gremio FB Porto Alegrens.
  • Internacional RS 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Novo Hamburgo RS 2
  • EC Juventude RS 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Avenida RS 3 1
  • Veranopolis RS
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:3
    Brasil de Pelotas RS
  • Clube Esportivo Aimore R.
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Sao Luiz RS
  • EC Sao Jose RS 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Caxias RS 1 3 5
  • Brasiliense DF
    • FT: 1:0
    Sobradinho DF
  • Paracatu FC DF
    • FT: 0:0
    Capital CF DF
  • Luziania DF
    • FT: 3:1
    Ceilandia Esporte Clube .
  • Real FC DF
    • FT: 0:1
    Gama DF
  • Nacional AM
    • FT: 1:2
    Manaus Fc/Am
  • Penarol AM
    • FT: 2:0
    Fast Clube AM
  • Sul America EC AM
    • FT: 0:1
    Princesa d. Solimoes
  • Germany
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Serbia 1
  • Ireland 2 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Romania 2 4
  • Azerbaijan 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Russia 1 9
  • Greece
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Denmark
  • England
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Czech Republic
  • Norway 3 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hungary 1 2 6
  • Germany
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Croatia
  • Spain 1 2 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Slovenia 1 1 2
  • Wales
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Netherlands
  • France
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Poland
  • Switzerland
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Israel
  • Portugal
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Cyprus
  • Turkey 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Scotland 3
  • Italy 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Belgium 3
  • Ukraine 3 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Serbia 4 6
  • FK Otrant-olympic Ulcinj. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Jezero Plav 4
  • FK Decic Tuzi 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Igalo 1929 1
  • FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK Berane 1
  • Launceston City
    • FT: 1:2
    Riverside Olympic FC
  • Clarence United FC
    • FT: 0:5
    Glenorchy Knights
  • Ferroviario AC CE 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:6
    Ceara CE 2
  • Barbalha CE
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Horizonte CE
  • FC Atletico Cearense CE
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Guarany CE
  • Fortaleza CE 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Floresta CE 3
  • SpVgg Unterhaching 4 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Energie Cottbus 2 4
  • Jaguares d. Cordoba 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Leones FC 3
  • Bogota FC 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Boyaca Patriotas 1
  • Boyaca Chico FC 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Independiente Santa Fe 1 3
  • Llaneros FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Millonarios FC 3
  • Alianza Petrolera
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Cucuta Deportivo
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Valledupar FC
  • Barranquilla FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    U. M. Santa Marta 3
  • Real Cartagena 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Real San Andres 1 3
  • U. d. Popayan 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Deportivo Pasto 3
  • March 21, 2019
    FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 3 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Rostov Youth 4
  • March 20, 2019
    Fundacion Aifi 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cuidad Vinotinto
  • Cyprus 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gibraltar 3 2
  • CD Aves
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SPORTING BRAGA
  • VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCI. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Viterbese Castrense
  • Hitchin Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Coalville Town 4
  • NEW MEXICO UNITED
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tulsa Roughnecks FC
  • March 21, 2019
    Kanagawa Sagamihara
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vegalta Sendai
  • Albirex Niigata
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Iga FC Kunoichi
  • Inac Leonessa
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Nippon Scu
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AC Nagano Parceiro
  • NTV Beleza
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    JEF United Ichihara Chib.
  • March 20, 2019
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK Botev 1937 Ihtiman
  • PFK Sportist Svoge 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    PFC Vihren Sandanski
  • Slivnishki Geroi 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4
  • Maringa FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Londrina PR
  • Foz Do Iguacu PR
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Toledo Colonia Work PR
  • CA Paranaense PR 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Operario PR 1
  • Cascavel Cr PR 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Coritiba PR 1
  • PFC Minyor Pernik 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Oborishte Panagyurishte 3
  • FK Germaneja Sapareva B.. 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Velbujd 3
  • Atletico Nacional Medell. 4 9
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Deportivo Cali 4 8
  • March 21, 2019
    China 2 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Thailand 1 1
  • March 20, 2019
    Abc FC RN 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Assu RN 3
  • France
    • FT: 1:0
    Germany
  • FBC Melgar 6 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    UTC de Cajamarca 4 3
  • Wales 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Trinidad and Tobago 1
  • FC Chernomorets Novoross. 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Dynamo Bryansk 1 3
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    El Zamalek 1
  • March 21, 2019
    England
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 8:0
    Georgia
  • March 20, 2019
    Germany
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Scotland
  • Ireland
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Norway
  • March 21, 2019
    Iceland
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Italy
  • Denmark
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Slovenia
  • March 20, 2019
    FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:4
    FC Union Berlin
  • CD Badajoz 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CF Os Belenenses 2
  • March 21, 2019
    Hertha BSC 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Holstein Kiel 6
  • March 20, 2019
    PFC Belasitsa Petrich 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Marek Dupnica 3
  • HNK Rijeka 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    NK Varazdin 6
  • Real Frontera FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    TFC Maracaibo 1
  • March 21, 2019
    United Arab Emirates
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Saudi Arabia 1
  • March 20, 2019
    Galvez EC
    • FT: 1:2
    Palmeiras SP
  • CASTANHAL EC PA
    • FT: 2:3
    Csa AL
  • Sao Raimundo RR
    • FT: 2:2
    • AP: 3:6
    Tubarao SC
  • Marilia FC MA
    • FT: 1:1
    • AP: 4:6
    America MG
  • Trem DC AP
    • FT: 0:2
    Internacional RS
  • Rd Ariquemes FC RO
    • FT: 2:1
    Horizonte FC CE
  • Confianca SE
    • FT: 1:3
    Cruzeiro MG
  • CD Mirandes
    • FT: 3:0
    UD Cornella
  • POTENZA CALCIO 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Sicula Leonzio 6
  • Defensores de Belgrano 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Club Atletico Platense R. 1 3
  • San Martin de San Juan 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Club Villa Dalmine 3
  • Atletico Tucuman 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CA Platense
  • March 21, 2019
    JUVENTUS FC WOMEN
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    SASSUOLO CALCIO 2
  • BOLOGNA FC 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    CF FLORENTIA 6
  • FIORENTINA WOMEN FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    GENOA WOMEN
  • INTER MILANO 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    SPEZIA 3
  • MS TLA 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Aljazeera Matrouh 2
  • March 20, 2019
    Portlaoise AFC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Tolka Rovers AFC 1
  • Sao Francisco BA
    • FT: 3:0
    SC Do Recife
  • Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Ponte Preta SP 1 1
  • Gremio Osasco Audax SP 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Minas Icesp DF 2
  • Lagarto SE
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    AD Confianca SE
  • Dorense SE
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Frei Paulistano SE
  • Itabaiana SE
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Sergipe SE
  • Deportivo Capiata 3 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Club Libertad Asuncion 1 2
  • Olimpia Asuncion 3 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Deportivo Santani 6 7
  • Deportivo Capiata Reserv. 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Libertad Asuncion 2
  • March 21, 2019
    Olimpia A. Res. 1 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Deportivo Santani Reserv. 1
  • March 20, 2019
    Qadsia SC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Al Fehaheel
  • Al-Yarmouk
    • FT: 4:1
    AL Wehda Madaba
  • AL Karmel
    • FT: 1:0
    Kfarsoum
  • March 21, 2019
    Sahab SC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ittihad AL Ramtha 2
  • March 20, 2019
    Albany Creek 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 9:0
    Jimboomba United 2
  • March 21, 2019
    Logan Metro 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    MT Gravatt Hawks
  • March 20, 2019
    North Star BPL Firsts 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Slacks Creek 2
  • Clube Esportivo Lajeaden. 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Esporte Clube Internacio. 5
  • Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Brasil de Farroupilha RS. 5
  • March 21, 2019
    Wakiso United 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Kyetume FC 3
  • Surfers Paradise 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 5:3
    Burleigh Heads 2
  • March 20, 2019
    France 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Argentina 3 4
  • CD UAI Urquiza Reserve 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Acassuso Res. 3
  • All Boys 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    CA San Miguel II
  • CSD Flandria Reserve 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Talleres de Remedios de . 2
  • CA Barracas Central Rese. 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Deportivo Espanol 1
  • Defensores Unidos Reserv. 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    CA San Telmo 3
  • Sacachispas FC II 3
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Colegiales Res. 2
  • ZFK Dragon 2014 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    • OT: 2:2
    • PEN: 4:2
    Zfk Istatov
  • ZFK AS Junajted Struga 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Zfk Tiverija Strumica
  • ZFK Tetovo 2017 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:4
    ZFK Top Gol 2
  • Sudan 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kenya 1
  • March 21, 2019
    Ararat Moscow 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Strogino-2 1
  • March 20, 2019
    Sagrada Esperanca
    • FT: 0:0
    Petroleos Do Lobito
  • Jacyoba AC AL
    • FT: 2:3
    CRB AL
  • Iraq 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Syrian Arab Republic 2 4
  • Ypiranga FC RS 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Esporte Clube Igrejinha . 1 4
  • March 21, 2019
    FC St. Pauli
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vejle BK
  • March 20, 2019
    Cherno More Varna
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 5:1
    FC Chernomorets Balchik
  • March 21, 2019
    SC Paderborn 07
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 5:3
    1 FC Cologne
  • March 20, 2019
    Oman
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Afghanistan
  • IFK Norrkoping
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Sarpsborg 2
  • March 21, 2019
    Italy 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Czech Republic 2
  • March 20, 2019
    Nautico PE 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Vitoria PE 5
  • Salgueiro PE 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Central PE 8
  • Elche CF 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Leningradets 2
  • St Mochtas FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Skerries Town FC 2
  • March 21, 2019
    FK Atlantas Klaipeda 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FK Palanga 1
  • March 20, 2019
    NK Slaven 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    NK Naftas Hask 1
  • March 21, 2019
    Ajman
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Dibba 2
  • March 20, 2019
    Malaysia 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Singapore 2 3
  • Vitoria Da Conquista BA
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Bahia de Feira BA
  • March 21, 2019
    OKS Odra Opole
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Wisla Krakow SA
  • March 20, 2019
    Denmark 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Belgium 1 1
  • India 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Bangladesh
  • March 21, 2019
    England
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Poland
  • March 20, 2019
    Jocoro FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    CD Aguila
  • March 21, 2019
    RB Leipzig 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:5
    MKS Pogon Szczecin 2
  • Kuwait
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Nepal 3
  • FC Slovan Liberec
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    FK Viktoria Zizkov
  • Enugu Rangers Internatio. 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sunshine Stars FC 3
  • March 20, 2019
    KADA CITY FC
    • FT: 0:2
    Kano Pillars FC
  • Yobe Stars
    • FT: 1:3
    Abia Warriors FC
  • Lobi Stars
    • FT: 2:1
    Rivers United FC
  • Katsina United FC
    • FT: 1:1
    MFM FC
  • March 21, 2019
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC St. Gallen 1879
  • Estonia
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Ukraine