Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Aποτελέσματα

Φίλτρα

19 Αυγούστου 2019
Χέλσινγκμποργκ 2 5
  • HΜ: 1:0
  • TΕΛ: 1:2
Γκότεμποργκ 2 7
  • Έλφσμποργκ 2 5
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Έστερσουντ 1 2
  • Τζουργκάρντεν 1 11
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Εσκιλστούνα 2
  • Σάρπσμποργκ 08 3 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Μπόντο Γκλιμτ 2 7
  • Βάρμπεργκς 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Μπράγκε 3
  • Ουνεβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα 2 7
    • HΜ: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:3
    Μακαρά 5 4
  • Λάχτι 3
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Χόνκα 2
  • Σεΐναγιοέν 3 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    ROVANIEMEN PALLOSEURA 1 4
  • Βάασα 1 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Μάριεχαμν 1 6
  • Αγιούτσο 2 10
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβερσιντάντ. 3 7
  • Σεβαρντένι
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:1
    Κολχέτι Πότι 1
  • Τελαβί 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Σαμτρέντια 4
  • Γκούρια Λανκ 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Γκαγκρά 1
  • ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Βικίνγκουρ Ρέικ. 3
  • Μπρέινταμπλικ 2 8
    • HΜ: 2:2
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    Βαλούρ 2 1
  • Γκρίνταβικ
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Φζολνίρ
  • Ρέκιαβικ 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    ΦΧ 1
  • Θοτούρ 1
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Αφτούρελντινγκ/Φραμ 2
  • Χαουκάρ
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Ακρανές
  • Γεονάμ 3 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Ασάν Μουνγκούγουα 9
  • Νταετζέον 2 4
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Μπουτσέον 1995 2 3
  • Κίνγκστον Σίτι
    • TΕΛ: 1:3
    Νταντένογνκ
  • Τραφ
    • TΕΛ: 2:5
    Σταμπάεκ 2
  • Χερντ
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Μόλντε 2
  • Μιοντάλεν 2 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Ορν-Χόρντεν 1
  • Βαλερένγκα 2 1
    • HΜ: 4:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:0
    Ντρομπάκ-Φρογκν
  • Ντον 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:4
    Φλέκεροι
  • Βάρντνεσετ 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:3
    Σταρτ 2 3
  • Βίκινγκ 2
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ 1
  • Σόγκνταλ 2
    • TΕΛ: 4:3
    Φάνα
  • Κονγκσβίνγκερ 2 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Ρόζενμποργκ 2 1
  • Βέρνταλ 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Ρανχάιμ
  • Νιούροζ 3
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Μόταλα 4
  • Τουρκού 6
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Μιλικόσκι 1 5
  • Σλατσκ 2
    • HΜ: 0:3
    • TΕΛ: 0:5
    Σόλιγκορσκ 2
  • Οέστε 4 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Κοριτίμπα 2 5
  • Κρισιούμα 1 7
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Μπραγκαντίνο 1 5
  • VOLTA REDONDA FC RJ 1 2 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    EC JUVENTUDE RS 4 3
  • Βέιλουρ 3
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Έντμοντον 1
  • Ταλλίνα Καλέβ 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Παρνού Νιρβάνα
  • Μπάνγκα 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Τζιούγκας 2
  • Μποεούν Σανγκμού
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Γκούμι
  • Τσανγκνγιείνγκ
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    Γκιεονγκτζού
  • ΣΕΟΥΛ ΣΙΤΥ
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    ΧΟΥΑΤΣΕΟΝ ΚΣΠΟ
  • Σουγόν
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Χιουντάι Στίλ
  • Ποχτζά-ταλλινά Βόλτα 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Νομέ Γιουν. 1
  • Ακτόμπε
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:0
    Ρουζαγέβκα 3
  • Αρέμα 1 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Μπαρίτο 1 3
  • 20 Αυγούστου 2019
    Σεμέν Παντάνγκ
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Περσέλα Λαμόνγκα
  • Περσίγια Τζακάρτα 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Κάλτενγκ Πούτρα 2
  • 19 Αυγούστου 2019
    TIRA-PERSIKABO
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    ΠΣΣ ΣΛΕΜΑΝ
  • 20 Αυγούστου 2019
    Μπχαγιανγκάρα
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Σεμαράνγκ
  • 19 Αυγούστου 2019
    Πουσαμάνια 3 7
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Περσιρούπα Τζαγιαρούπα 2 5
  • Κορόνα Κίελτσε 3 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Πογκόν Σζέσιν
  • Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 1 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2 7
  • Άαρχους 2 6
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Χόρσενς 1 4
  • Γουλβς 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. 2 6
  • Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτ 2 7
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Ος 3 7
  • Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ Άμστερνταμ 7
    • HΜ: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    Ναϊμέγκεν 1 4
  • Γιόνγκ Αζ Αλκμάρ 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Εξέλσιορ 3 3
  • Οσέρ 2 8
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Γκινγκάμπ 1 4
  • Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 2 5
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Ντουνάβ 2 5
  • Λίτεκς Λόβετς
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Πιρίν 3
  • ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948
    • HΜ: 4:1
    • TΕΛ: 5:1
    Πομορί 2
  • Σαράγιεβο 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Ράντικ Μπιζελζίνα 2
  • Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο 2 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Ρεάλ Καρταγένα 3 6
  • Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Τσίκο 3
  • Όσναμπρικ 2 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:0
    Ντάρμσταντ 4 6
  • Μίτρα Κουκάρ 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Μαντούρα 2
  • Βολουντάρι 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας 1 6
  • Άστα Πλοιέστι 1 2
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Βιτ. Κονστάντα 1 4
  • Αμέρικα
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Μοναρκάς Μορέλια
  • Πατσούκα
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Ντεπορτίβο Τολούκα
  • Γκουανταλατζάρα
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Κλάμπ Τιχουάνα
  • Τάιγκρες Ουάνλ 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:0
    Πουέμπλα 1
  • ATLETICO SAN LUIS
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Κρούζ Αζούλ
  • Κλαμπ Σάντος Λαγκούνα 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Μοντερέι 2
  • Λουντογκόρετς Ραζγκράντ . 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Μοντάνα 2
  • Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ 2 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Σαρλερουά 1 5
  • Χάλετσερ 3 3
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Μπάγερν Μονάχου 7
  • Τοντέλα 1 6
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Πορτιμονένσε 1 3
  • Σάντα Κρουζ
    • HΜ: 2:3
    • TΕΛ: 2:3
    Σαν Λούις Ντε Κουλότα
  • Εστουδιάντες 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Ιντεπεντιέντε 2 3
  • Κολόν Σάντα Φε 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα 5
  • Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν 2 7
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Γοδόι Κρουζ 1 4 2
  • CHANGCHUN DAZHONG ZHIYE 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Σανγκάι Γκουοτάι Τζουνάν
  • Μπάσφορντ Ουνάιτιντ
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Μάτλοκ Τάουν
  • Εστουντιάντες Ντε Καράκα. 1 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα 2
  • Ζούλια
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Τρουχιγιάνος
  • Φενέρμπαχτσε 1 4
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:0
    Γκαζισεχίρ Γκαζιαντέπ 4 2
  • Εσκίσεχιρσπορ 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Κεσιοερεγκουέκουε 2
  • Φιρένσε 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες 1
  • Μπενφίκα 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Μπελενένσες 2
  • Έστοριλ
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Ρίο Άβε
  • Μπράγκα 4
    • HΜ: 3:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Μαρίτιμο 4
  • Άβες 2
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:4
    Σπόρτινγκ 2
  • Νέοι Ντε Γκράαφσαπ 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Καμπούρ 2
  • Τζονγκ Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Τσβόλε Νέοι 3
  • FC Γκρόνιγκεν 1
    • HΜ: 1:3
    • TΕΛ: 1:5
    Ζονγκ Βιτέσε Άρνχεμ 1
  • Νέοι Χέρενφεν
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Έμεν
  • Ρόντα Νέοι
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Ντόρντεχτ Νέοι
  • Τζονγκ Γουίλλεμ Τίλμπουρ.
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Γιόνγκ Εϊντχόβεν
  • Μοχαμεντάν 1 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Σάουθερν Σάμιτυ 1
  • Ντάνφερμλαϊν Αθλέτικ
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Κουίν οφ Σάουθ
  • Ρος Κάουντι
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    Μαδέργουελ
  • Ντάλιαν Γίφανγκ 2
    • HΜ: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 2:3
    Σανγκάη Σενχούα 1
  • Πιουνίκ Υερεβάν 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    Αραράτ 3
  • Τσέλσι
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Λίβερπουλ
  • Λέστερ
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Μπλάκμπερν
  • Σαουθάμπτον
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
  • Φούλαμ
    • TΕΛ: 1:3
    Γουέστ Μπρομ
  • Σουόνσι
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Άστον Βίλα
  • Μαλαισία
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:0
    Σιγκαπούρη
  • 20 Αυγούστου 2019
    Μιανμάρ 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:4
    Βιετνάμ
  • 19 Αυγούστου 2019
    Λιντς Γιουνάιτιντ
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    MILLWALL
  • Μπέρνλι (Ρεζέρβες)
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    COVENTRY CITY
  • Γουίγκαν (Ρεζέρβες) 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    Μπρίστολ Σίτι 1
  • Σέφιλντ Ουνάιτιντ
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Γουότφορντ (ρεζέρβες)
  • Νέφτσι Μπακού 3 10
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Σαμπάχ 4 3
  • Τζόσεφ 2
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 7:0
    College 1975 FC 2
  • Νουέβα Σικάγο 2 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν 3 2
  • Φέρο Καρίλ
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Πλατένσε
  • Gremio Rs U20 2
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    EC Sao Jose RS 3
  • Άσχοντ 3
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    • ΠΕΝ: 5:3
    Μπένι Γιεχούντα 1
  • Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:3
    Κφασ Σάμπα 2
  • Καμπίλιε 9
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    ΜΠΙΣΚΡΑ 1 2
  • Μπελουϊζάντ 1 7
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Μάγκρα 2 2
  • Κωνσταντίν 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    USM Αλγέρι 1 4
  • ΠΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Μακ Άλγκερ 2
  • Juventus Rj 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Μπέλα Βίστα 1
  • Κονσταντίνε 2
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Αλγκέρ 1
  • Μπελουίζνταντ 1
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Νάγκρα 3
  • Καμπίλιε 2
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Μπίσκρα
  • Παραντού 1
    • HΜ: 3:1
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Αλγκέρ 1
  • Γουέστερν Πράιντ 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Eastern Suburbs Fc 4
  • Estudiantes De Merida 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Academia Puerto Cabello 3
  • Νορρτάλτζε 2
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Οστεράκερς 1
  • Μπλουμπέλ 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:0
    Booth Road Celtic 2
  • Νταντάλκ 1
    • HΜ: 4:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:1
    Μποέμιαν 1
  • Μιμόσας 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Ρέισινγκ Κλαμπ Νταμπιντζ. 1
  • Κιράν 4
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    Ταράζ 3
  • Ντεπορτίβο Μέρλο 4
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Αργκεντίνο Ντε Μερλό 1 2
  • CSD SAN MARTIN
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Κανουέλας 1
  • Λουχάν 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο 4
  • Εξκουρσιονίστας
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Ιτουζαϊνγκο
  • Μπεραζατέγκ 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Τζένεραλ Λαμαντρίτ 2
  • Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Μουτουάλ Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρ. 2
  • WAKISO GIANTS FC 3
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    • ΠΑΡ: 2:2
    • ΠΕΝ: 4:6
    Ουγκάντα Ρεβενιού Αυθόρι. 3
  • Fomboni Fc
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:5
    Σαούρα
  • WATERFORD FC 2 3
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:5
    Σάμροκ Ρόβερς 1 7
  • Ινδονησία
    • HΜ: 5:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:0
    Myanmar
  • Μαλαισία 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Αυστραλία 2
  • Βάαλβαϊκ
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Φένλο Νέοι
  • Γάνδη Νέοι 2
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:1
    Ζεούντο Στ. Τρουιντένσε 1
  • Γκένκ Νέοι 1
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    Μαλίν Νέοι 1
  • Σαρλερουά Νέοι
    • TΕΛ: 5:1
    Μπέβερεν Νέοι
  • Οστάνδη
    • TΕΛ: 5:1
    LOMMEL SK
  • Τζέουγκντ Ρ.Μούσκορν 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 3
  • Τζέουγκντ Αντουέρπ
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    UNION SAINT GILLOISE
  • Σερκλ Μπριζ Νέοι
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON
  • Κορτράικ Νέοι
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Εουπέν
  • KSV ROESELARE
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Λόκερεν Νέοι